Skip to content
Where lost bricks and sets go to find a home.
Where lost bricks and sets go to find a home.

Brick, Modified

Brick, Modified

Filters

Part 60475b - Brick, Modified 1 x 1 with Open O Clip (Vertical Grip) - Hollow Stud

Original price $0.04 - Original price $0.29
Original price
$0.04 - $0.29
$0.04 - $0.29
Current price $0.04
in stock

4533771 6336977 6072680 6345427 6186543 6484604 4580437 6321350 4583846 4533772 6345426 6146963 4651918 4569385 6360035 6115324 6345429 6325717 613...

View full details
Original price $0.04 - Original price $0.29
Original price
$0.04 - $0.29
$0.04 - $0.29
Current price $0.04

Part 30520 - Brick, Modified 2 x 8 with Channels and Axle Holes at Ends

Original price $0.12 - Original price $0.12
Original price
$0.12
$0.12 - $0.12
Current price $0.12
Out of stock

4143345 4204895 4189105

Original price $0.12 - Original price $0.12
Original price
$0.12
$0.12 - $0.12
Current price $0.12
Sold out

Part 47855 - Brick, Modified 2 x 12 with Peg at each End

Original price $0.30 - Original price $0.30
Original price
$0.30
$0.30 - $0.30
Current price $0.30
Out of stock

4216723 4493466 4238536 4227511 4216578 4218422 4215619

Original price $0.30 - Original price $0.30
Original price
$0.30
$0.30 - $0.30
Current price $0.30
Sold out

Part 3134 - Brick, Modified 1 x 2 with Cable Holding Cutout

Original price $0.18 - Original price $0.18
Original price
$0.18
$0.18 - $0.18
Current price $0.18
Only 1 left!

4296273 313421 4164407

Original price $0.18 - Original price $0.18
Original price
$0.18
$0.18 - $0.18
Current price $0.18

Part 52040 - Brick, Modified 12 x 12 with 3 Pin Holes on each Side and Axle Holes in Corners

Original price $1.56 - Original price $4.82
Original price
$1.56 - $4.82
$1.56 - $4.82
Current price $1.56
Only 3 left!

4260871 4530708 4293518 4263573

Original price $1.56 - Original price $4.82
Original price
$1.56 - $4.82
$1.56 - $4.82
Current price $1.56

Part 30645 - Brick, Modified 12 x 12 Base

Original price $0.44 - Original price $0.64
Original price
$0.44 - $0.64
$0.44 - $0.64
Current price $0.44
Only 3 left!

4153023 4210736 4154056 4153020 4223680

Original price $0.44 - Original price $0.64
Original price
$0.44 - $0.64
$0.44 - $0.64
Current price $0.44

Part 30274 - Brick, Modified 2 x 3 x 3 with Cutout and Lion Head - 6 Hollow Studs

Original price $2.20 - Original price $2.85
Original price
$2.20 - $2.85
$2.20 - $2.85
Current price $2.20
in stock

3027426 4210830 4169376 4226220 6021658 6146972 4570156 4118788 4141004 4253735 3027401

Original price $2.20 - Original price $2.85
Original price
$2.20 - $2.85
$2.20 - $2.85
Current price $2.20

Part 98283 - Brick, Modified 1 x 2 with Masonry Profile

Original price $0.15 - Original price $0.27
Original price
$0.15 - $0.27
$0.15 - $0.27
Current price $0.15
in stock

6530040 6550192 6515802 6000311 6400283 6314383 6093908 4646577 6476306 6000066 6417945 4656783 6202628 6469108 6361793 6417947 6075617 6148262 615...

View full details
Original price $0.15 - Original price $0.27
Original price
$0.15 - $0.27
$0.15 - $0.27
Current price $0.15

Part 90258 - Brick, Modified 2 x 2 with Channels and Axle Hole

Original price $0.09 - Original price $0.16
Original price
$0.09 - $0.16
$0.09 - $0.16
Current price $0.09
in stock

6052796 6430547 4583879 6236949 6315198 6454937

Original price $0.09 - Original price $0.16
Original price
$0.09 - $0.16
$0.09 - $0.16
Current price $0.09

Part 88393 - Brick, Modified 1 x 2 x 5 with Channel

Original price $0.15 - Original price $0.46
Original price
$0.15 - $0.46
$0.15 - $0.46
Current price $0.15
in stock

6177961 4583744 6030224 6117037 6325965 4582153 6441234 4578025 4582155

Original price $0.15 - Original price $0.46
Original price
$0.15 - $0.46
$0.15 - $0.46
Current price $0.15

Part 87620 - Brick, Modified Facet 2 x 2

Original price $0.08 - Original price $0.16
Original price
$0.08 - $0.16
$0.08 - $0.16
Current price $0.08
in stock

6529044 4584274 6072633 6328168 6204509 6181315 4624186 4631911 6212978 6020847 4651063 6417944 6208522 6356108 6149569 6172387 6469952 6220691 648...

View full details
Original price $0.08 - Original price $0.16
Original price
$0.08 - $0.16
$0.08 - $0.16
Current price $0.08

Part 87087 - Brick, Modified 1 x 1 with Stud on Side

Original price $0.06 - Original price $0.76
Original price
$0.06 - $0.76
$0.06 - $0.76
Current price $0.06
in stock

6550190 4558954 4583862 6223735 6464978 6383074 6092035 6420726 4621554 6261292 6004938 6224377 4558955 6251021 6055222 4666322 6217793 6063897 631...

View full details
Original price $0.06 - Original price $0.76
Original price
$0.06 - $0.76
$0.06 - $0.76
Current price $0.06

Part 800 - Brick, Modified 2 x 4 with Wheels Holder for Car Steering Gear Axle

Original price $0.36 - Original price $0.36
Original price
$0.36
$0.36 - $0.36
Current price $0.36
Only 1 left!

Original price $0.36 - Original price $0.36
Original price
$0.36
$0.36 - $0.36
Current price $0.36

Part 74166 - Brick, Modified 8 x 16 x 2/3 with 1 x 4 Indentations and 2 Rounded Corners

Original price $0.24 - Original price $0.46
Original price
$0.24 - $0.46
$0.24 - $0.46
Current price $0.24
Only 1 left!

6370301 6352030 6336632 6346468 6345751

Original price $0.24 - Original price $0.46
Original price
$0.24 - $0.46
$0.24 - $0.46
Current price $0.24

Part 73090b - Brick, Modified 2 x 6 x 2 Weight - Bottom Sealed, Dimple on Ends

Original price $3.87 - Original price $4.71
Original price
$3.87 - $4.71
$3.87 - $4.71
Current price $3.87
Out of stock

6094053 73843 74160

Original price $3.87 - Original price $4.71
Original price
$3.87 - $4.71
$3.87 - $4.71
Current price $3.87
Sold out

Part 71772 - Brick, Modified 8 x 16 x 2/3 with 1 x 4 and 2 x 4 Indentations

Original price $0.96 - Original price $1.54
Original price
$0.96 - $1.54
$0.96 - $1.54
Current price $0.96
in stock

6346349 6325431 6346348 6398706 6398707

Original price $0.96 - Original price $1.54
Original price
$0.96 - $1.54
$0.96 - $1.54
Current price $0.96

Part 71752 - Brick, Modified 2 x 2 x 2/3 Ribbed with Axle Hole

Original price $0.15 - Original price $0.16
Original price
$0.15 - $0.16
$0.15 - $0.16
Current price $0.15
in stock

6325254 6330903

Original price $0.15 - Original price $0.16
Original price
$0.15 - $0.16
$0.15 - $0.16
Current price $0.15

Part 7049b - Brick, Modified 2 x 4 with Wheels Holder, Trans-Clear Bottom

Original price $0.09 - Original price $0.09
Original price
$0.09
$0.09 - $0.09
Current price $0.09
Only 4 left!

Original price $0.09 - Original price $0.09
Original price
$0.09
$0.09 - $0.09
Current price $0.09

Part 67329 - Brick, Modified 1 x 2 x 1 2/3 with Studs on Side and Ends

Original price $0.18 - Original price $0.60
Original price
$0.18 - $0.60
$0.18 - $0.60
Current price $0.18
in stock

6542271 6552182 6308883 6378789 6345505 6314192 6398380 6451739 6301870 6486878 6312480 6310247

Original price $0.18 - Original price $0.60
Original price
$0.18 - $0.60
$0.18 - $0.60
Current price $0.18

Part 6249 - Brick, Modified 2 x 4 with Pins

Original price $0.04 - Original price $0.16
Original price
$0.04 - $0.16
$0.04 - $0.16
Current price $0.04
in stock

4210718 6249199 6321740 4100411 4143669 624927 4211676 6356158 4107104 4143670 4168885 4100410 4143668 624921 4100409 4167579

Original price $0.04 - Original price $0.16
Original price
$0.04 - $0.16
$0.04 - $0.16
Current price $0.04

Part 6232 - Brick, Modified 2 x 2 with Pin and Axle Hole

Original price $0.04 - Original price $0.14
Original price
$0.04 - $0.14
$0.04 - $0.14
Current price $0.04
in stock

4133585 4189091 623226 6365577 4105150 4185578 4133584 4211046 6408023 4108048 4222036 4246948 4125426 4211529 6347704 623202 4164038 6442120 62322...

View full details
Original price $0.04 - Original price $0.14
Original price
$0.04 - $0.14
$0.04 - $0.14
Current price $0.04

Part 6161 - Brick, Modified 24 x 24 without 12 x 12 Quarter Circle

Original price $1.06 - Original price $1.06
Original price
$1.06
$1.06 - $1.06
Current price $1.06
Out of stock

4141042 4163655 4189132 616139 616103 616129 616179

Original price $1.06 - Original price $1.06
Original price
$1.06
$1.06 - $1.06
Current price $1.06
Sold out

Part 6107 - Brick, Modified Facet 5 x 5

Original price $0.66 - Original price $3.32
Original price
$0.66 - $3.32
$0.66 - $3.32
Current price $0.66
in stock

610726 4161068 610702

Original price $0.66 - Original price $3.32
Original price
$0.66 - $3.32
$0.66 - $3.32
Current price $0.66

Part 6061 - Brick, Modified 2 x 4 x 2 with Holes on Sides

Original price $0.40 - Original price $0.68
Original price
$0.40 - $0.68
$0.40 - $0.68
Current price $0.40
Only 2 left!

606126 606102 606121 4119217 606101 606124

Original price $0.40 - Original price $0.68
Original price
$0.40 - $0.68
$0.40 - $0.68
Current price $0.40

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare